з/п

Прізвище , ім`я спортсмена

Рік

народ.

Роз-

ряд

ФСТ та

відомства

Спортивна

школа

 Вид програми

Результ.

2020 р.

Прізвище , ініціали

тренера

 Юніори

1.

Бабін Данило

2000

кмс

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-5

Кравченко О.В.,

Чумаченко І.В

2.

Співак Артем

2000

кмс

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-3

Кравченко О.В.

 Юнаки

3.

Ахрипенко Артем

2006

І юн

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-3

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

4.

Богач Богдан

2007

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-2

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

5.

Бойцев Юрій

2005

ІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

6.

Большой Данило

2005

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-5

Свистюла М.О.,

Глазко Г.О.

7.

Бригинець Владислав

2002

І

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Кравченко О.В.,

Хвостенко О.Ю

8.

Вара Олександр

2006

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Похилий Д.А.,

Чумаченко І.В.

9.

Горбащенко Владислав

2003

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

10.

Єршов Тимофій

2008

І юн

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

11.

Жирнов Станіслав

2005

ІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

12.

Кикоть Захар

2005

І

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-2

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

13.

Кохан Гліб

2008

І юн

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Похилий Д.А.,

Башмаков М.С.

14.

Кошовець Олександр

2004

ІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-1

Кравченко О.В.,

Хвостенко О.Ю

15.

Крохмалюк Артем

2006

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

16.

Лелет Юрій

2008

І юн

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Башмаков М.С.

17.

Лисенко Андрій

2006

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Глазко Г.О.

18.

Лютий Сергій

2002

кмс

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-1

Кравченко О.В.

19.

Лядов Артем

2006

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-2

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

20.

Назаров Роман

2002

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-1,

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

21.

Несторас (Воронін) Дмитро

2004

І

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

22.

Плохих Данило

2007

І юн

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Похилий Д.А.,

Башмаков М.С.

23.

Ровний Іван

2005

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-2

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

24.

Стеблина Іван

2006

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

25.

Таранець Кирило

2005

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-1

Свистюла М.О.,

Глазко Г.О.

26.

Фадєєв Михайло

2005

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-3

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

27.

Черв’яков Вадим

2005

ІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

 Жінки

28.

Бондар Яна

1991

мсмк

Динамо

КМ ШВСМ

 

ЧУ-1

Кравченко О.В.,

Кравченко Н.О.,                                                                                          Співак І.І.

29.

Джіма Юлія

1990

змс

ЗСУ

КМ ШВСМ

 

ЧС-3

Кравченко О.В.,

Кравченко Н.О.

30.

Коваленко Ганна

1997

мс

Динамо

КМ ШВСМ

 

ЧУ-1

Кравченко О.В.

31.

Підгрушна Олена

1987

змс

 

КМ ШВСМ

 

ЧУ-2

Кравченко О.В.

 Юніорки

32.

Стеблина Лілія

2000

мс

Україна

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-2

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

 Дівчата

33.

Бєлова Ксенія

2006

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-3

Свистюла М.О.,

Глазко Г.О.

34.

Гончаренко Анастасія

2008

І юн

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-3

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

35.

Жуковска Вікторія

2002

І

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-3

Кравченко О.В.,

Хвостенко О.Ю

36.

Кравченко Марія

2003

І

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Кравченко О.В.,

Кравченко Н..

37.

Кріпак Вікторія

2007

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧУ-3

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

38.

Курило Софія

2006

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-3

Похилий Д.А.

39.

Литвиненко Маргарита

2006

ІІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-2

Свистюла М.О.,

Свистюла І.

40.

Мартиненко Іуліанія

2004

мс

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧУ-1

Кравченко О.В.,

Хвостенко О.Ю

41.

Михайлова Анастасія

2008

І юн

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Башмаков М.С.

42.

Морозова Ірина

2008

І юн

Освіта

ДЮСШ №15

 

ЧМ-1

Яременко М.М.

43.

Нелуп Іванна

2007

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-2

Ярмош І.С.

44.

Плахтій Злата

2005

ІІ

Освіта

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-1

Похилий Д.А.,

Ярмош І.С.

45.

Топол Оксана

2005

ІІІ

Україна

СДЮШОР «Схід»

 

ЧМ-2

Чумаченко І.В.

Версiя для друку

 

Телефон для звернення громадян

   (044) 278-37-88

Електронна адреса

[email protected]

Звернення приймаються щопонеділка

з 11:00 до 12:00