КМДА Київська міська державна адміністрація


зп

Прізвище, ім’я

спортсмена

Рік

народ.

Роз-

ряд

ФСТ та

відомства

Спортивна

школа, СК

Вид

програми

результат 2019-2020 р.р.

Прізвище, ініціали

тренера

 Чоловіки

1.

Бєлобров Кирил

2000

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧУ 1

Тумановська-Чайка М. М.

2.

Кокура Андрій

2003

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 2

Дмитренко Д. М.

3.

Лішенко Кирило

2005

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 2

Шкідченко Д.В.

4.

Шмуратко Іван

2001

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 1

Амірханова М. О.

 Юніори

5.

Бондаренко Максим

2002

І

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧУ 1

Олійник О.І.

6.

Куліш Федір

2005

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 5

Артищенко О.Д.

7.

Марсак Кирило

2004

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 4

Шкідченко Д.В.

8.

Рудковський Михайло

2003

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 2

Артищенко О. Д.

9.

Соснєнко Микита

2003

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧМ 1

Олійник О.І.

10.

Хобта Іван

2003

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

пари

ЧУ 2

Залевський П.В.

Юнаки

11.

Деркачов Дмитро

2006

І

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 2

Залевський П.В.

12.

Капран Андрій

2005

І

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧМ 2

Олійник О.І.

13.

Киричко Кирило

2008

І

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 3

Кожаєва А.А.

14.

Петриченко Максим

2007

І

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 1

Артищенко О. Д.

 Жінки

15.

Архипова Анастасія

2003

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 1

Амірханова М. О.

16.

Гожва Анастасія

2002

мсмк

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 3

Амірханова М.О.

17.

Голубцова Марія

2001

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧУ 2

Тумановська-Чайка М. М.

18.

Шаботова Анастасія

2006

мс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 1

Амірханова М. О.

 Юніорки

19.

Сєрова Вікторія

2007

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

пари

ЧУ 1

Залевський П.В.

20.

Кононенко Катерина

2009

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 1

Артищенко О.Д.

21.

Міхайліченко Любов

2005

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧМ 2

Олійник О.І.

22.

Пєтухова Анастасія

2004

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧУ 6

Шкідченко Д.В.

23.

Прядун Уляна

2005

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧУ 1

Олійник О.І.

 Дівчата

24.

Біла Марія

2007

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 3

Міготіна О.С.

25.

Колованова Ніколь

2006

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

одиночне

ЧМ 2

Артищенко О.Д.

26.

Ткаченко Мирослава

2007

ІІ

 

ДЮСШ «Лідер»

танці

ЧМ 2

Олійник О.І.

 

 

 



При використанні матеріалів посилання на КМДА обов'язкове.