зп

Прізвище, ім’я

спортсмена

Рік

народ.

Роз-

ряд

ФСТ та

відомств

Спортивна

школа

Вид програми

Результ.

2019 р.

Прізвище,  ініціали тренера

 Чоловіки

1.

Костюченко Михайло

1993

ІІ

Спартак

УМАЕВС

слоупстайл

ЧМ – 2

Грищенко І.В.

2.      

Мельник Юрій

1980

ІІ

Спартак

УМАЕВС

слоупстайл

ЧМ – 3

Грищенко І.В.

3.      

Петров Віктор

1987

кмс

Спартак

УМАЕВС

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 6

Грищенко І.В.

4.      

Петров Михайло

2000

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧМ - 1

Грищенко І.В.

5.

Старчевський Олександр

1996

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 4

Грищенко І.В

 Юніори

6.

Барський Семен

2003

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 5

Олійник А.О.

7.

Бельов Денис

2002

І

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 6

Олійник А.О.

8.

Бойчук Андрій

2006

І

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 1

Олійник А.О.

9.

Дорогой Олексій

2002

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 3

Грищенко І.В.

10.

Єфремов Максим

2005

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 3

Грищенко І.В.

11.

Мушенко Богдан

2005

І

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧМ – 3

Олійник А.О.

12.

Мушенко Антон

2005

І

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧМ – 3

Грищенко І.В. 

13.

Шалигін В’ячеслав

2005

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 5

Грищенко І.В. 

 Юнаки

14.

Барський Севастян

2008

ІІ

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧМ – 3

Олійник А.О.

15.

Белов Любомир

2008

І

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл

ЧУ – 1

Олійник А.О.

16.

Корнієнко Єгор

2007

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 2

Грищенко І.В. 

 Жінки

17.

Коцар Катерина

2000

мсмк

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл,

ЧУ – 1

Грищенко І.В.

 Юніорки

18.

Любацька Катерина

2001

І

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 3

Олійник А.О.

19.

Мельник Анастасія

2005

кмс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 3

Грищенко І.В.

20.

Полімашева Анастасія

2005

кмс

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 4

Грищенко І.В.  

21.

Похилько Анастасія

2001

мс

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл,могул

ЧУ – 5

Грищенко І.В.

22.

Юрчук Ольга

2006

ІІ

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

слоупстайл,

ЧУ – 3

Грищенко І.В.

 Дівчата

23.

Ліхасенко Злата

2013

І юн

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

,слоупстайл

ЧМ – 1

Олійник А.О

24.

Ляпіна Аліса

2008

ІІ

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ - 2

Олійник А.О.

25.

Савченко Маргарита

2009

ІІІ

 

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ – 4

Олійник А.О

26.

Ячменева Олександра

2008

ІІ

Спартак

ДЮСШ «Вікторія»

могул,слоупстайл

ЧУ - 3

Олійник А.О.

Версiя для друку

 

Телефон для звернення громадян

   (044) 278-37-88

Електронна адреса

[email protected]

Звернення приймаються щопонеділка

з 11:00 до 12:00