з/п

Прізвище , ім`я спортсмена

Рік

народ.

Роз-

ряд

ФСТ та

відомства

Спортивна

школа, СК

Вид програми

Результ

2020 р.

Прізвище , ініціали

тренера

         Чоловіки

1.

Бобко Богдан

2004

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

2.

Ляскович Владислав

1999

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський К.М.

3.

Матулевський Костянтин

1986

змс

Освіта

Центр "Форма"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

4.

Набутовський Владлен

1999

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Солодиліна Л.Я.

5.

Ніконов Антон

2002

кмс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧМ-3

Солодиліна Л.Я.

6.

Попов Сімеон

1999

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧМ-3

Матулевський К.М.

7.

Резниченко Дмитро

2001

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

8.

Сабадаш Кирило

1997

мсмк

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧМ-1

Матулевський К.М.

         Юніори

9.

Лісовик Ілля

2005

І

Освіта

СК "Ніка"

саньда, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Кононенко Р.

10.

Матвієнко Артем

2005

кмс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

         Юнаки

11.

Дегтярьов Нікіта

2007

І

Освіта

СК "Ніка"

саньда, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Кононенко Р.

12.

Дубенюк Тимофій

2007

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-2

Матулевський М.А.

13.

Зачепило Святослав

2007

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

14.

Кононенко Михайло

2007

І

Освіта

СК "Ніка"

саньда, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Кононенко Р.

15.

Нестеров Данило

2007

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-2

Матулевський М.А.

16.

Оленський Даніїл

2006

1

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

         Жінки

17.

Андрєєва Дар'я

2002

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Солодиліна Л.Я.

18.

Артюх Дарина

2002

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

19.

Бінд Ксенія

2001

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Матулевський М.А.

20.

Бондар Поліна

2004

кмс

Освіта

СК "Ніка"

саньда, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Кононенко Р.

21.

Ляскович Ангеліна

2001

мс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Солодиліна Л.Я.

22.

Марченко Лідія

1996

мсмк

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧМ-1

Матулевський К.М.

23.

Поліковська Ірина

1984

кмс

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Сузір'я"

таолу, туйшоу

ЧУ-1

Солодиліна Л.Я.

Версiя для друку

 

Телефон для звернення громадян

   (044) 278-37-88

Електронна адреса

[email protected]

Звернення приймаються щопонеділка

з 11:00 до 12:00