з/п

Прізвище , ім`я спортсмена

Рік

наро

Роз-

ряд

ФСТ та

відомства

Спортивна

школа

Результат

2020 р.

Прізвище , ініціали

тренера

 Чоловіки

1.

Біленко Володимир

2002

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 2

Голуб С.Ф.

2.

Бухов Владислав

2002

мсмк

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 1

Хлопцов А.В.

3.

Котенко Кирило

2001

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ-3

Гребер О.В.

4.

Тимощук Юрій

2002

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 3

Голуб С.Ф.

5.

Хрипунров Євген

2002

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ  - 3

Фісенко Л.І.

6.

Шеліпов Богдан

2002

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 1

Зевін Ю.М., Чеботарьов В.В.

Юніори

7.

Болдирев Мирослав

2002

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧУ -3

Гребер О.В.

8.

Гонта Тимофій

2005

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Гребер О.В.

9.

Горячко Михайло

2003

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Гребер О.В.

10.

Гребенкін Артем

2003

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Патиковська М.М.

11.

Дорошенко Антон

2003

кмс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

 

Голуб М.О.

12.

Дяченко Данііл

2005

І

Україна

ДЮСШ"Україна"

 

Тютюн Є.О.

13.

Жулін Єгор

2003

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Патиковська М.М.

14.

Заверталюк Єгор

2002

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Гребер О.В.

15.

Коваленко Андрій

2003

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 2

Хлопцов А.В.

16.

Корж Дмитро

2004

мс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

ЧУ -3

Голуб М.О.

17.

Кошевацький В’ячеслав

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Патиковська М.М.

18.

Кузьменко Артем

2005

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Пеньковський А.С.,

Патиковська М.М.

19.

Лутицький Єгор

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Пеньковський А.С.

20.

Мазур Олександр

2004

кмс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

ЧУ -5

Голуб М.О.

21.

Мазуренко Ярослав

2003

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Гребер О.В.

22.

Наконечний Денис

2002

мс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

ЧУ -3

Голуб М.О.

23.

Очередько Макар

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Патиковська М.М.

24.

Романішин Олександр

2003

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Шамич В.М.

25.

Русин Павло

2005

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ-3

Вознюк В.П.

26.

Скулкін Максим

2005

І

Україна

ДЮСШ «Україна»

 

Толстих Л.В.Тютюн Є.О.

27.

Стебко Юрій

2003

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 3

Хлопцов А.В.

28.

Тесленко Тарас

2005

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Пеньковський А.С.

29.

Трояновський Ігор

2003

мсмк

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 2

Зевін Ю.М., Чеботарьов В.В.

30.

Усов Марат

2005

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»-ШВСМ

ЧМ -3

Ємельяненко Г.В.

31.

Хоменко Микита

2003

кмс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

 

Голуб М.О.

32.

Чижов Владислав

2005

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Патиковська М.М.

33.

Шабанов Антон

2005

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Патиковська М.М.

Юнаки

34.

Бурлака Гліб

2007

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Коновалов Я.Я.

35.

Гришко Костянтин

2006

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Коновалов Я.Я.

36.

Заруцький Артем

2006

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Терещенко О.В.

37.

Павленко Микола

2006

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Терещенко О.В.

38.

Петровський Андрій

2006

І

Україна

ДЮСШ «Україна»

 

Тютюн Є.О.

39.

Синящок Федір

2008

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Коновалов Я.Я.

40.

Усов Кирило

2006

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Пеньковський А.С.

41.

Шаргородський Володимир

2006

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Пеньковський А.С.

Жінки

42.

Жукова Марія

2003

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 1

Фісенко Л.І.

43.

Зевіна Дарина

1994

змс

Динамо

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧЄ - 2

Зевін Ю.М.

44.

Павленко Вікторія

2002

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 1

Фісенко Л.І.

45.

Панчішко Кристина

1998

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 1

Голуб М.О.

46.

Тугай Вікторія

2003

мс

Освіта

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 3

Фісенко Л.І.

47.

Фісенко Надія

2000

мс

Освіта

ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ - 3

Фісенко Л.І.

48.

Юзофенко Поліна

2001

мс

ЗСУ

 

ЧУ -1

Голуб М.О.

Юніорки

49.

Буканова Тамара

2003

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧУ-1

Патиковська М.М.

50.

Вакуленко Ярослава

2003

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Патиковська М.М.

51.

Верниба Маргарита

2005

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 1

Зевін Ю.М., Чеботарьов В.В.

52.

Гладка Тетяна

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧУ- 3

Пенязенко В.О., Патиковська М.М.

53.

Гресь Анастасія

2003

кмс

Освіта

КДЮСШ "Дельфін"

ЧУ-5

Голуб М.О.

54.

Єрмішина Анастасія

2006

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»-
ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ-1

Ємельяненко Г.В.

55.

Жукова Євгенія

2004

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 1

Зевін Ю.М., Чеботарьов В.В.

56.

Закорко Аріна

2004

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 2

Голуб С.Ф.

57.

Коваль Маргарита

2005

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Гребер О.В.

58.

Курач Ольга

2005

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Вознюк В.П.

59.

Кучеренко Тетяна

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧУ -6

Патиковська М.М.

60.

Мельник Олександра

2004

мс

 

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ - 3

Савіна О.Л.

61.

Некрасова Валерія

2005

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Пеньковський А.С., Шамич В.М.

62.

Пальоха Христина

2004

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Вознюк В.П., Шамич В.М,

63.

Спічка Олена

2005

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Патиковська М.М.

Дівчата

64.

Аносова Віра

2007

ІІ

Освіта

"Україна"

 

Голуб М.О.

65.

Бондаренко Анна

2007

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ -18

 

Казакова О.І.Нікітіна -Бондар І.О.

66.

Єрмішина Єлизавета

2007

мс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»-ШВСМ м.Києва

ЧУ -1

Ємельяненко Г.В.

67.

Зевіна Олександра

2006

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ -2

Зевін Ю.М.

68.

Зубаха Анастасія

2006

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Терещенко О.В.

69.

Кершкова Глорія

2008

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ -18

 

Нікітіна -Бондар І.О.

70.

Колоссинська Маргарита

2008

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ -18

 

Нікітіна -Бондар І.О., Казакова О.І.

71.

Кравченко Діана

2007

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Патиковська М.М.

72.

Лато Катерина

2006

кмс

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Пеньковський А.С.

73.

Мосякіна Софія

2008

І

Освіта

ДЮСШ -18

 

Нікітіна -Бондар І.О.

74.

Нечипоренко Варвара

2007

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Україна"

 

Голуб М.О.

75.

Огороднік Ульяна

2007

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -3

Терещенко О.В.

76.

Савченко Аліса

2007

І

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -1

Шамич В.М.

77.

Черниш Анастасія

2008

ІІ

Освіта

ДЮСШ "Україна"

 

Голуб М.О.

78.

Чернищук Валерія

2008

мс

ЗСУ

ШВСМ м. Києва

ЧУ-1

Чернищук С.А., Хлопцов А.В.

79.

Шальнева Вероніка

2006

ІІ

ЗСУ

КДЮСШ «Дельфін»

ЧМ -2

Гребер О.В.

Версiя для друку

 

Телефон для звернення громадян

   (044) 278-37-88

Електронна адреса

[email protected]

Звернення приймаються щопонеділка

з 11:00 до 12:00